MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER - 59603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADAR JN (MDJN)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Daily 306 Km

Train number 59603 is named as MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER and travels 306km distance

Train departs from station MADAR JN at 07:00 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 17:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADAR JN - MDJN Src 07:00 0 1
AJMER - AII 07:15 07:25 6 1
ADARSHNAGAR - AHO 07:33 07:34 12 1
HATUNDI - HTD 07:41 07:42 17 1
RAJOSI - ROS 07:55 07:56 24 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 08:02 08:04 30 1
JHARWASAA - JWS 08:16 08:17 41 1
BANDANWARA - BDW 08:26 08:27 49 1
SINGWAL - SGW 08:39 08:40 59 1
MOKHAMPURA - MAKH 08:47 08:48 65 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 08:55 08:57 71 1
GULABPURA - GBP 09:03 09:04 74 1
RUPAHELI - RPI 09:12 09:13 84 1
BHOJRAS - BHAS 09:18 09:19 87 1
SARERI - SSR 09:29 09:30 97 1
RAILA ROAD - RLR 10:04 10:05 104 1
LAMBIYA - LMA 10:17 10:18 111 1
DHUWALA - DWL 10:27 10:28 121 1
MANDAL - MDL 10:36 10:38 127 1
Advertisement
BHILWARA - BHL 11:00 11:05 138 1
MANDPIYA - MDPA 11:24 11:25 148 1
HAMIRGARH - HMG 11:37 11:39 156 1
SONIYANA - SNYN 11:48 11:49 162 1
GANGRAR - GGR 11:56 11:58 170 1
DET - DET 12:09 12:10 177 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 12:52 13:03 184 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 13:20 14:08 192 1
GHOSUNDA - GSD 14:28 14:29 204 1
NETAWAL - NTWL 14:35 14:36 210 1
PANDOLI - PMO 14:42 14:43 218 1
KAPASAN - KIN 14:51 14:52 227 1
BHUPALSAGAR - BSJ 15:00 15:01 238 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 15:12 15:13 250 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 15:26 15:28 264 1
BHIMAL - BIML 15:37 15:38 271 1
KHEMLI - KLH 15:54 15:55 282 1
DEBARI - DRB 16:06 16:07 292 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 16:18 16:20 302 1
UDAIPUR - UDZ 17:25 Dest 306 1

FAQS

MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER - 59603 covers 306 kilometer to reach destination.
MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER - 59603 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER - 59603 arrives at destination at 17:25.
MDJN - UDZ PASSENGER - 59603 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement