MDJN KOAA EXP - 19608 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADAR JN (MDJN)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Mon 2013 Km

Train number 19608 is named as MDJN KOAA EXP and travels 2013km distance

Train departs from station MADAR JN at 18:55 and reaches station KOLKATA at 17:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADAR JN - MDJN Src 18:55 0 1
AJMER - AII 19:10 19:25 7 1
BHILWARA - BHL 21:30 21:35 139 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:00 23:20 193 1
BUNDI - BUDI 01:03 01:05 327 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:55 02:15 365 2
BARAN - BAZ 03:08 03:10 431 2
GUNA - GUNA 05:55 06:05 549 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 06:45 06:47 593 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 07:21 07:23 639 2
SAUGOR - SGO 10:30 10:35 740 2
DAMOH - DMO 12:00 12:02 817 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 14:15 14:25 926 2
BEOHARI - BEHR 16:40 16:45 1037 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 20:55 21:05 1186 2
Advertisement
CHOPAN - CPU 22:25 22:50 1249 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 23:33 23:36 1291 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 01:20 01:25 1391 3
DALTONGANJ - DTO 01:56 01:59 1424 3
BARKA KANA - BRKA 06:05 06:30 1609 3
BOKARO THERMAL - BKRO 07:48 07:50 1667 3
PHUSRO - PUS 08:08 08:10 1681 3
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 08:37 08:42 1693 3
KATRASGARH - KTH 09:31 09:33 1714 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 10:30 10:35 1739 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:55 12:20 1798 3
RANIGANJ - RNG 12:35 12:37 1816 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 12:59 13:01 1840 3
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 13:59 14:01 1903 3
BANDEL JN - BDC 15:11 15:13 1971 3
NAIHATI JN - NH 15:40 15:42 1979 3
KOLKATA - KOAA 17:15 Dstn 2013 3

FAQS

MDJN KOAA EXP - 19608 covers 2013 kilometer to reach destination.
MDJN KOAA EXP - 19608 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDJN KOAA EXP - 19608 arrives at destination at 17:15.
MDJN KOAA EXP - 19608 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement