MCLA PASS - 57317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTUR JN (GNT)MACHERLA (MCLA)
Daily 135 Km

Train number 57317 is named as MCLA PASS and travels 135km distance

Train departs from station GUNTUR JN at 08:00 and reaches station MACHERLA at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 08:00 0 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 08:13 08:14 5 1
BANDARUPALLE - BDPL 08:20 08:21 14 1
MANDAPADU - MDPD 08:27 08:28 19 1
SIRIPURAM - SRPM 08:32 08:33 23 1
LINGAMGUNTLA - LIN 08:38 08:39 27 1
PEDDAKURAPADU - PKPU 08:46 08:47 30 1
GUDIPUDI - GPDE 08:52 08:53 36 1
Advertisement
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 09:00 09:01 42 1
REDDIGUDEM - REM 09:11 09:12 54 1
BELLAMKONDA - BMKD 09:19 09:20 60 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 09:33 09:34 78 1
TUMMALACHERUVU - TMLU 09:45 09:46 88 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 10:00 10:05 100 1
GURUJALAS - GZA 10:20 10:21 111 1
RENTACHINTALA - RCA 10:32 10:33 119 1
MACHERLA - MCLA 11:45 Dest 135 1

FAQS

MCLA PASS - 57317 covers 135 kilometer to reach destination.
MCLA PASS - 57317 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MCLA PASS - 57317 arrives at destination at 11:45.
MCLA PASS - 57317 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement