MCA-SRC LOCAL - 38316 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MECHEDA (MCA)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Daily 51 Km

Train number 38316 is named as MCA-SRC LOCAL and travels 51km distance

Train departs from station MECHEDA at 14:12 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MECHEDA - MCA Src 14:12 0 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 14:16 14:17 3 1
DEULTI - DTE 14:21 14:22 7 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 14:24 14:25 11 1
BAGNAN - BZN 14:28 14:29 13 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 14:33 14:34 19 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 14:37 14:38 22 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 14:41 14:42 26 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 14:45 14:46 29 1
CHENGEL - CGA 14:49 14:50 31 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 14:53 14:54 34 1
NALPUR - NALR 14:57 14:58 38 1
ABADA - ABB 15:01 15:02 41 1
SANKRALL - SEL 15:04 15:05 42 1
ANDUL - ADL 15:11 15:12 46 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 15:30 Dest 51 1
Advertisement