MCA HWH LOCAL - 38312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MCA) (HWH)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38312 is named as MCA HWH LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station MCA at 09:50 and reaches station at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MCA Src 09:50 0 1
- KIG 09:53 09:54 3 1
- DTE 09:58 09:59 7 1
- GGTA 10:01 10:02 11 1
- BZN 10:05 10:06 13 1
- KGY 10:10 10:11 19 1
- BSBP 10:14 10:15 22 1
- ULB 10:19 10:20 26 1
- FLR 10:23 10:24 29 1
Advertisement
- CGA 10:27 10:28 31 1
- BVA 10:31 10:32 34 1
- NALR 10:35 10:36 38 1
- ABB 10:39 10:40 41 1
- SEL 10:41 10:42 42 1
- ADL 10:47 10:48 46 1
- SRC 10:54 10:55 51 1
- RMJ 10:58 10:59 52 1
- DSNR 11:01 11:02 54 1
- TPKR 11:06 11:07 56 1
- HWH 11:25 Dest 58 1

FAQS

MCA HWH LOCAL - 38312 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
MCA HWH LOCAL - 38312 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MCA HWH LOCAL - 38312 arrives at destination at 11:25.
MCA HWH LOCAL - 38312 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement