MCA - HWH LOCAL - 38306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MCA) (HWH)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38306 is named as MCA - HWH LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station MCA at 04:20 and reaches station at 05:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MCA Src 04:20 0 1
- KIG 04:24 04:25 3 1
- DTE 04:28 04:29 7 1
- GGTA 04:31 04:32 11 1
- BZN 04:35 04:36 13 1
- KGY 04:40 04:41 19 1
- BSBP 04:44 04:45 22 1
- ULB 04:48 04:49 26 1
- FLR 04:52 04:53 29 1
Advertisement
- CGA 04:56 04:57 31 1
- BVA 05:00 05:01 34 1
- NALR 05:04 05:05 38 1
- ABB 05:08 05:09 41 1
- SEL 05:11 05:12 42 1
- ADL 05:16 05:17 46 1
- SRC 05:23 05:24 51 1
- RMJ 05:27 05:28 52 1
- DSNR 05:30 05:31 54 1
- TPKR 05:34 05:35 56 1
- HWH 05:52 Dest 58 1

FAQS

MCA - HWH LOCAL - 38306 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
MCA - HWH LOCAL - 38306 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MCA - HWH LOCAL - 38306 arrives at destination at 05:52.
MCA - HWH LOCAL - 38306 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement