MCA - HWH LOCAL - 38306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MECHEDA (MCA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38306 is named as MCA - HWH LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station MECHEDA at 04:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 05:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MECHEDA - MCA Src 04:20 0 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 04:24 04:25 3 1
DEULTI - DTE 04:28 04:29 7 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 04:31 04:32 11 1
BAGNAN - BZN 04:35 04:36 13 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 04:40 04:41 19 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 04:44 04:45 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 04:48 04:49 26 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 04:52 04:53 29 1
Advertisement
CHENGEL - CGA 04:56 04:57 31 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 05:00 05:01 34 1
NALPUR - NALR 05:04 05:05 38 1
ABADA - ABB 05:08 05:09 41 1
SANKRALL - SEL 05:11 05:12 42 1
ANDUL - ADL 05:16 05:17 46 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 05:23 05:24 51 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 05:27 05:28 52 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 05:30 05:31 54 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 05:34 05:35 56 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 05:52 Dest 58 1
Advertisement