MCA-HWH LOCAL - 38302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MECHEDA (MCA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38302 is named as MCA-HWH LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station MECHEDA at 03:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MECHEDA - MCA Src 03:05 0 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 03:08 03:09 3 1
DEULTI - DTE 03:13 03:14 7 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 03:16 03:17 11 1
BAGNAN - BZN 03:20 03:21 13 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 03:25 03:26 19 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 03:29 03:30 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 03:33 03:34 26 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 03:37 03:38 29 1
Advertisement
CHENGEL - CGA 03:41 03:42 31 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 03:45 03:46 34 1
NALPUR - NALR 03:49 03:50 38 1
ABADA - ABB 03:53 03:54 41 1
SANKRALL - SEL 03:56 03:57 42 1
ANDUL - ADL 04:01 04:02 46 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 04:08 04:09 51 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 04:11 04:12 52 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 04:14 04:15 54 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 04:18 04:19 56 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:35 Dest 58 1
Advertisement