MCA SHM LOCAL - 38310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MECHEDA (MCA)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 38310 is named as MCA SHM LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station MECHEDA at 07:03 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 08:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MECHEDA - MCA Src 07:03 0 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 07:06 07:07 3 1
DEULTI - DTE 07:11 07:12 7 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 07:14 07:15 11 1
BAGNAN - BZN 07:18 07:19 13 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 07:23 07:24 19 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 07:27 07:28 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 07:31 07:32 26 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 07:35 07:36 29 1
CHENGEL - CGA 07:38 07:39 31 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 07:42 07:43 34 1
NALPUR - NALR 07:46 07:47 38 1
ABADA - ABB 07:50 07:51 41 1
SANKRALL - SEL 07:53 07:54 42 1
ANDUL - ADL 07:59 08:00 46 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:13 08:15 52 1
PADMAPUKAR - PDPK 08:21 08:22 55 1
SHALIMAR - SHM 08:32 Dest 57 1

FAQS

MCA SHM LOCAL - 38310 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
MCA SHM LOCAL - 38310 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MCA SHM LOCAL - 38310 arrives at destination at 08:32.
MCA SHM LOCAL - 38310 departs from source at 07:03.
Advertisement