MCA HWH LOCAL - 38318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MECHEDA (MCA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38318 is named as MCA HWH LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station MECHEDA at 14:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 16:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MECHEDA - MCA Src 14:30 0 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 14:34 14:35 3 1
DEULTI - DTE 14:39 14:40 7 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 14:42 14:43 11 1
BAGNAN - BZN 14:46 14:47 13 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 14:51 14:52 19 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 14:55 14:56 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 14:59 15:00 26 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 15:03 15:04 29 1
Advertisement
CHENGEL - CGA 15:07 15:08 31 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 15:11 15:12 34 1
NALPUR - NALR 15:15 15:16 38 1
ABADA - ABB 15:19 15:20 41 1
SANKRALL - SEL 15:22 15:23 42 1
ANDUL - ADL 15:27 15:28 46 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 15:35 15:36 51 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 15:38 15:39 52 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 15:41 15:42 54 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 15:45 15:46 56 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 16:02 Dest 58 1
Advertisement