MCA HWH LOCAL - 38314 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MECHEDA (MCA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38314 is named as MCA HWH LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station MECHEDA at 13:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MECHEDA - MCA Src 13:25 0 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 13:29 13:30 3 1
DEULTI - DTE 13:33 13:34 7 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 13:36 13:37 11 1
BAGNAN - BZN 13:41 13:42 13 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 13:47 13:48 19 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 13:51 13:52 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 13:55 13:56 26 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 13:59 14:00 29 1
Advertisement
CHENGEL - CGA 14:03 14:04 31 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 14:07 14:08 34 1
NALPUR - NALR 14:11 14:12 38 1
ABADA - ABB 14:15 14:16 41 1
SANKRALL - SEL 14:18 14:19 42 1
ANDUL - ADL 14:23 14:24 46 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 14:31 14:32 51 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 14:35 14:36 52 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 14:38 14:39 54 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 14:42 14:43 56 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:02 Dest 58 1
Advertisement