MCA HWH LOCAL - 38312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MECHEDA (MCA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38312 is named as MCA HWH LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station MECHEDA at 09:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MECHEDA - MCA Src 09:50 0 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 09:53 09:54 3 1
DEULTI - DTE 09:58 09:59 7 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 10:01 10:02 11 1
BAGNAN - BZN 10:05 10:06 13 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 10:10 10:11 19 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 10:14 10:15 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 10:19 10:20 26 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 10:23 10:24 29 1
Advertisement
CHENGEL - CGA 10:27 10:28 31 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 10:31 10:32 34 1
NALPUR - NALR 10:35 10:36 38 1
ABADA - ABB 10:39 10:40 41 1
SANKRALL - SEL 10:41 10:42 42 1
ANDUL - ADL 10:47 10:48 46 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:54 10:55 51 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 10:58 10:59 52 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 11:01 11:02 54 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 11:06 11:07 56 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:25 Dest 58 1
Advertisement