MCA HWH LOCAL - 38304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MECHEDA (MCA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 38304 is named as MCA HWH LOCAL and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station MECHEDA at 03:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 05:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MECHEDA - MCA Src 03:50 0 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 03:53 03:54 3 1
DEULTI - DTE 03:58 03:59 7 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 04:01 04:02 11 1
BAGNAN - BZN 04:05 04:06 13 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 04:10 04:11 19 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 04:14 04:15 22 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 04:18 04:19 26 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 04:22 04:23 29 1
CHENGEL - CGA 04:26 04:27 31 1
Advertisement
BAURIA JN - BVA 04:30 04:31 34 1
NALPUR - NALR 04:34 04:35 38 1
ABADA - ABB 04:38 04:39 41 1
SANKRALL - SEL 04:40 04:41 42 1
ANDUL - ADL 04:46 04:47 46 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 04:50 04:51 48 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 04:53 04:54 51 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 04:56 04:57 52 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 04:59 05:00 54 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 05:03 05:04 56 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 05:20 Dest 58 1

FAQS

MCA HWH LOCAL - 38304 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
MCA HWH LOCAL - 38304 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MCA HWH LOCAL - 38304 arrives at destination at 05:20.
MCA HWH LOCAL - 38304 departs from source at 03:50.
Advertisement