MBNR PASS - 57447 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 57447 is named as MBNR PASS and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 13:10 and reaches station MAHBUBNAGAR at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 13:10 0 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 13:12 13:13 2 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 13:15 13:16 3 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 13:20 13:21 4 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 13:24 13:25 6 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 13:26 13:27 7 1
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP 13:32 13:33 12 1
Advertisement
BUDVEL - BDVL 13:37 13:38 14 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 13:45 13:46 20 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 14:04 14:05 37 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 14:19 14:20 52 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 14:32 14:33 65 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 14:42 14:43 80 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 14:51 14:52 88 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 15:45 Dest 106 1

FAQS

MBNR PASS - 57447 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
MBNR PASS - 57447 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MBNR PASS - 57447 arrives at destination at 15:45.
MBNR PASS - 57447 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement