MBNR-MZL PASSENGER - 57448 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)MIRZAPALI (MZL)
Daily 183 Km

Train number 57448 is named as MBNR-MZL PASSENGER and travels 183km distance

Train departs from station MAHBUBNAGAR at 16:10 and reaches station MIRZAPALI at 22:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR Src 16:10 0 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 16:28 16:29 18 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 16:43 16:44 25 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 16:56 16:57 40 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 17:20 17:21 54 1
HBL NAGAR - HBLN 17:31 17:32 65 1
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT 17:36 17:37 67 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 17:52 17:53 69 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 18:14 18:15 85 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 18:27 18:28 92 1
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP 18:36 18:37 94 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 18:42 18:43 98 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 18:47 18:48 100 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 18:52 18:53 102 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 18:54 18:55 103 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 18:57 18:58 104 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 19:07 19:27 106 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 19:30 19:31 108 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 19:34 19:35 109 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 19:36 19:37 110 1
Advertisement
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 19:39 19:40 111 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 19:44 19:45 113 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 19:49 19:50 114 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 19:53 19:54 115 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 19:57 19:58 116 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 20:01 20:02 118 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 20:03 20:04 119 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 20:08 20:09 120 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 20:10 20:11 121 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 20:12 20:13 123 1
BOLARUM - BMO 20:17 20:18 124 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 20:23 20:24 130 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 20:38 20:39 135 1
MEDCHAL - MED 20:41 20:42 138 1
DABILPUR - DBV 20:45 20:46 142 1
MANOHARABAD - MOB 20:57 20:58 152 1
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL 21:28 21:29 160 1
MASAIPET - ME 21:32 21:33 166 1
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN 21:37 21:38 169 1
WADIARAM - WDR 21:45 21:46 176 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 22:22 Dest 183 1

FAQS

MBNR-MZL PASSENGER - 57448 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
MBNR-MZL PASSENGER - 57448 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MBNR-MZL PASSENGER - 57448 arrives at destination at 22:22.
MBNR-MZL PASSENGER - 57448 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement