MBNR-KCG PASS - 57456 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 57456 is named as MBNR-KCG PASS and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station MAHBUBNAGAR at 14:10 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 16:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR Src 14:10 0 1
DIVITI PALLI - DTP 14:19 14:20 10 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 14:28 14:29 18 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 14:39 14:40 25 1
RAJAPUR - RJAP 14:49 14:50 30 1
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA 14:55 14:56 35 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 15:02 15:03 40 1
BURGULA HALT - BRGL 15:10 15:11 44 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 15:20 15:21 54 1
Advertisement
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT 15:32 15:33 67 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 15:38 15:39 69 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 15:52 15:53 85 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 16:01 16:02 92 1
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP 16:06 16:07 94 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 16:11 16:12 98 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 16:15 16:16 100 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 16:18 16:19 102 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 16:20 16:21 103 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 16:22 16:23 104 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 16:37 Dest 106 1

FAQS

MBNR-KCG PASS - 57456 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
MBNR-KCG PASS - 57456 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MBNR-KCG PASS - 57456 arrives at destination at 16:37.
MBNR-KCG PASS - 57456 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement