MBNR-KCG DEMU - 77672 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 106 Km

Train number 77672 is named as MBNR-KCG DEMU and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station MAHBUBNAGAR at 06:45 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR Src 06:45 0 1
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG 06:49 06:50 4 1
DIVITI PALLI - DTP 06:54 06:55 10 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 07:03 07:04 18 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 07:12 07:13 25 1
RAJAPUR - RJAP 07:19 07:20 30 1
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA 07:24 07:25 35 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 07:32 07:33 40 1
BURGULA HALT - BRGL 07:37 07:38 44 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 07:53 07:54 54 1
Advertisement
HBL NAGAR - HBLN 08:05 08:06 65 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 08:10 08:11 69 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 08:23 08:24 85 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 08:31 08:32 92 1
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP 08:34 08:35 94 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 08:44 08:45 98 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 08:52 08:53 100 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 08:56 08:57 102 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 08:58 08:59 103 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 09:01 09:02 104 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 09:10 Dest 106 1

FAQS

MBNR-KCG DEMU - 77672 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
MBNR-KCG DEMU - 77672 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MBNR-KCG DEMU - 77672 arrives at destination at 09:10.
MBNR-KCG DEMU - 77672 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement