57456 - MBNR-KCG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57456 known as MBNR-KCG PASS runs from MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 106 km distance

MBNR-KCG PASS [57456] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MBNR-KCG PASSMBNRKCGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 Src 14:10 0
DIVITI PALLI [DTP]1 14:19 14:20 10
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 14:28 14:29 18
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 14:37 14:38 25
RAJAPUR [RJAP]1 14:43 14:44 30
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA]1 14:49 14:50 35
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 14:57 14:58 40
BURGULA HALT [BRGL]1 15:02 15:03 44
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 15:13 15:14 54
KOTTUR HALT [KOTT]1 15:26 15:27 67
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 15:31 15:32 69
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 15:45 15:46 85
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 15:54 15:55 92
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP]1 15:59 16:00 94
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 16:08 16:09 98
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 16:12 16:13 100
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 16:16 16:17 102
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 16:18 16:19 103
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 16:21 16:22 104
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 16:35 Dest 106