MBNR-JKAR - 77622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)JAKLAIR (JKAR)
Wed, Fri 53 Km

Train number 77622 is named as MBNR-JKAR and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station MAHBUBNAGAR at 00:40 and reaches station JAKLAIR at 02:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR Src 00:40 0 1
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT 00:44 00:45 11 1
MANYAMKONDA - MQN 00:57 00:58 14 1
Advertisement
KOTAKADRA - KTKA 01:05 01:06 18 1
DEVARKADRE - DKC 01:12 01:13 24 1
MARIKAL - MRKL 01:29 01:30 39 1
JAKLAIR - JKAR 02:00 Dest 53 1

FAQS

MBNR-JKAR - 77622 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
MBNR-JKAR - 77622 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MBNR-JKAR - 77622 arrives at destination at 02:00.
MBNR-JKAR - 77622 departs from source at 00:40.
Advertisement