MBF - BME PASS. - 54882 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MBF) (BME)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 54882 is named as MBF - BME PASS. and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station MBF at 10:30 and reaches station at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MBF Src 10:30 0 1
- JSD 10:38 10:40 9 1
- GDD 11:04 11:06 39 1
Advertisement
- GGY 11:22 11:24 54 1
- RMX 11:36 11:38 64 1
- BBC 11:50 11:52 77 1
- JSA 12:12 12:14 100 1
- BME 12:45 Dest 119 1

FAQS

MBF - BME PASS. - 54882 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
MBF - BME PASS. - 54882 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MBF - BME PASS. - 54882 arrives at destination at 12:45.
MBF - BME PASS. - 54882 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement