MB-SRE MEMU - 64565 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MB) (SRE)
Daily 193 Km

Train number 64565 is named as MB-SRE MEMU and travels 193km distance

Train departs from station MB at 18:30 and reaches station at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MB Src 18:30 0 1
- HRH 18:43 18:44 5 1
- AWP 18:51 18:52 11 1
- MTB 19:07 19:08 21 1
- KNT 19:17 19:18 29 1
- MWE 19:25 19:26 36 1
- SEO 19:41 19:42 46 1
- CAJ 19:50 19:51 53 1
- DPR 19:59 20:00 59 1
- HBW 20:07 20:08 65 1
- PNI 20:15 20:16 70 1
- NGG 20:23 20:24 76 1
- BEK 20:33 20:34 86 1
- MSDR 20:42 20:43 92 1
Advertisement
- NBD 20:55 21:03 98 1
- FZL 21:09 21:10 104 1
- MZM 21:17 21:18 109 1
- CNK 21:26 21:27 116 1
- BLW 21:35 21:36 123 1
- RSI 21:45 21:46 132 1
- LRJ 21:58 22:00 140 1
- DSNI 22:09 22:10 145 1
- LDR 22:16 22:17 150 1
- DNRA 22:25 22:26 155 1
- RK 22:33 22:34 158 1
- IQB 22:42 22:43 165 1
- CDL 22:51 22:52 172 1
- SNKE 22:59 23:00 177 1
- BAE 23:08 23:09 183 1
- SRE 23:50 Dest 193 1

FAQS

MB-SRE MEMU - 64565 covers 193 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-SRE MEMU - 64565 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-SRE MEMU - 64565 arrives at destination at 23:50.
MB-SRE MEMU - 64565 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement