MB-SHTS PASSENGER - 54398 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)SAMBHAL HTM SAR (SHTS)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 54398 is named as MB-SHTS PASSENGER and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 13:35 and reaches station SAMBHAL HTM SAR at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 13:35 0 1
MACHARYA - MCV 13:48 13:49 8 1
FARHEDI - FRD 13:57 13:58 12 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 14:05 14:07 18 1
Advertisement
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 14:30 14:35 24 1
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB 14:56 14:57 33 1
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN 15:06 15:07 36 1
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP 15:17 15:18 39 1
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS 15:45 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MB-SHTS PASSENGER - 54398 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-SHTS PASSENGER - 54398 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-SHTS PASSENGER - 54398 arrives at destination at 15:45.
MB-SHTS PASSENGER - 54398 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement