MB-SHTS PASSENGER - 54398 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MB) (SHTS)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 54398 is named as MB-SHTS PASSENGER and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MB at 13:35 and reaches station at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MB Src 13:35 0 1
- MCV 13:48 13:49 8 1
- FRD 13:57 13:58 12 1
- KD 14:05 14:07 18 1
Advertisement
- RJK 14:30 14:35 24 1
- SPB 14:56 14:57 33 1
- HZN 15:06 15:07 36 1
- SRMP 15:17 15:18 39 1
- SHTS 15:45 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MB-SHTS PASSENGER - 54398 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-SHTS PASSENGER - 54398 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-SHTS PASSENGER - 54398 arrives at destination at 15:45.
MB-SHTS PASSENGER - 54398 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement