MB-SHTS DMU - 74304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)SAMBHAL HTM SAR (SHTS)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 47 Km

Train number 74304 is named as MB-SHTS DMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 11:10 and reaches station SAMBHAL HTM SAR at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 11:10 0 1
MACHARYA - MCV 11:23 11:24 8 1
FARHEDI - FRD 11:32 11:33 12 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 11:40 11:42 18 1
Advertisement
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 11:50 11:55 24 1
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB 12:19 12:20 33 1
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN 12:29 12:30 36 1
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP 12:40 12:41 39 1
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS 13:10 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MB-SHTS DMU - 74304 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74304 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74304 arrives at destination at 13:10.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74304 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement