54398 - MB-SHTS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54398 known as MB-SHTS PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS] covering 47 km distance

MB-SHTS PASSENGER [54398] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-SHTS PASSENGERMBSHTSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 13:20 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 13:38 13:40 8
FARHEDI [FRD]1 13:48 13:49 12
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 13:57 13:59 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 14:20 14:30 24
SONEKPUR HALT [SPB]1 14:49 14:50 33
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT [HZN]1 14:59 15:00 36
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR [SRMP]1 15:10 15:11 39
SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS]1 15:40 Dest 47