54398 - MB-SHTS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54398 known as MB-SHTS PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to SHTS covering 47 km distance

MB-SHTS PASSENGER [54398] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-SHTS PASSENGER
MBSHTSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 13:20 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 13:38 13:40 8
FRD1 13:48 13:49 11
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 13:57 13:59 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 14:20 14:30 24
SPB1 14:49 14:50 32
HZN1 14:59 15:00 35
SRMP1 15:10 15:11 38
SHTS1 15:40 Dest 47