54398 - MB-SHTS PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54398 known as MB-SHTS PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS] covering 47 km distance

MB-SHTS PASSENGER [54398] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-SHTS PASSENGERMBSHTSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 13:30 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 13:42 13:44 8
FARHEDI [FRD]1 13:53 13:54 12
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 14:02 14:04 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 14:15 14:20 24
SONEKPUR HALT [SPB]1 14:44 14:45 33
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT [HZN]1 14:54 14:55 36
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR [SRMP]1 15:05 15:06 39
SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS]1 15:35 Dest 47