74304 - MB-SHTS DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74304 known as MB-SHTS DMU runs from MORADABAD [MB] to SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS] covering 47 km distance

MB-SHTS DMU [74304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-SHTS DMUMBSHTSDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 10:55 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 11:08 11:09 8
FARHEDI [FRD]1 11:18 11:19 12
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 11:26 11:28 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 11:35 11:40 24
SONEKPUR HALT [SPB]1 12:04 12:05 33
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT [HZN]1 12:14 12:15 36
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR [SRMP]1 12:25 12:26 39
SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS]1 12:55 Dest 47