74304 - MB-SHTS DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74304 known as MB-SHTS DMU runs from MORADABAD [MB] to SHTS covering 47 km distance

MB-SHTS DMU [74304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-SHTS DMUMBSHTSDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 11:00 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 11:13 11:14 8
FRD1 11:22 11:23 11
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 11:32 11:33 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 11:45 11:50 24
SPB1 12:09 12:10 32
HZN1 12:19 12:20 35
SRMP1 12:30 12:31 38
SHTS1 13:00 Dest 47