74302 - MB-SHTS DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74302 known as MB-SHTS DMU runs from MORADABAD [MB] to SHTS covering 47 km distance

MB-SHTS DMU [74302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-SHTS DMUMBSHTSDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 05:35 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 05:48 05:49 8
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 06:01 06:02 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 06:12 06:20 24
SPB1 06:39 06:40 33
HZN1 06:49 06:50 36
SRMP1 07:00 07:01 39
SHTS1 07:35 Dest 47