74302 - MB-SHTS DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74302 known as MB-SHTS DMU runs from MORADABAD [MB] to SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS] covering 47 km distance

MB-SHTS DMU [74302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-SHTS DMUMBSHTSDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 05:05 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 05:23 05:25 8
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 06:07 06:09 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 06:22 06:27 24
SONEKPUR HALT [SPB]1 06:51 06:52 33
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT [HZN]1 07:01 07:02 36
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR [SRMP]1 07:12 07:13 39
SAMBHAL HTM SAR [SHTS]1 07:45 Dest 47