MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)RAMNAGAR (RMR)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 55309 is named as MB-RMR PASSENGER and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 17:30 and reaches station RAMNAGAR at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 17:30 0 1
GOT - GOT 17:57 17:58 6 1
SEHAL - SEW 18:04 18:05 12 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 18:11 18:13 18 1
JALPUR - JLQ 18:20 18:21 24 1
Advertisement
ROSHANPUR - RHN 18:27 18:29 28 1
PADIYA NAGLA - PAQ 18:35 18:36 33 1
ALIGANJ - ALJ 18:46 18:48 38 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 19:10 19:15 49 1
GAUSHALA - GWS 19:24 19:25 61 1
PIRUMADARA - PRM 19:32 19:33 68 1
RAMNAGAR - RMR 20:05 Dest 76 1

FAQS

MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55309 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55309 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55309 arrives at destination at 20:05.
MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55309 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement