MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)RAMNAGAR (RMR)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 55307 is named as MB-RMR PASSENGER and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 10:00 and reaches station RAMNAGAR at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 10:00 0 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 10:34 10:36 18 1
JALPUR - JLQ 10:43 10:44 24 1
Advertisement
ROSHANPUR - RHN 10:48 10:50 28 1
ALIGANJ - ALJ 11:11 11:13 38 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 11:34 11:39 49 1
GAUSHALA - GWS 11:49 11:50 61 1
RAMNAGAR - RMR 12:20 Dest 76 1

FAQS

MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55307 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55307 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55307 arrives at destination at 12:20.
MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55307 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement