MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)RAMNAGAR (RMR)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 55305 is named as MB-RMR PASSENGER and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 04:30 and reaches station RAMNAGAR at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 04:30 0 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 04:59 05:01 18 1
ROSHANPUR - RHN 05:10 05:12 28 1
Advertisement
ALIGANJ - ALJ 05:21 05:23 38 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 05:40 05:45 49 1
GAUSHALA - GWS 05:55 05:56 61 1
RAMNAGAR - RMR 06:30 Dest 76 1

FAQS

MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55305 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55305 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55305 arrives at destination at 06:30.
MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55305 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement