MB-KPV PASSENGER - 55311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)KASHIPUR (KPV)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 55311 is named as MB-KPV PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 13:40 and reaches station KASHIPUR at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 13:40 0 1
GOT - GOT 14:00 14:01 6 1
SEHAL - SEW 14:07 14:08 12 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 14:14 14:16 18 1
Advertisement
JALPUR - JLQ 14:23 14:24 24 1
ROSHANPUR - RHN 14:28 14:30 28 1
PADIYA NAGLA - PAQ 14:36 14:37 33 1
ALIGANJ - ALJ 14:43 14:45 38 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 15:15 Dest 49 1

FAQS

MB-KPV PASSENGER - 55311 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-KPV PASSENGER - 55311 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-KPV PASSENGER - 55311 arrives at destination at 15:15.
MB-KPV PASSENGER - 55311 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement