MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)KATHGODAM (KGM)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 55303 is named as MB-KGM PASSENGER and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 06:05 and reaches station KATHGODAM at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 06:05 0 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 06:38 06:40 18 1
JALPUR - JLQ 06:55 06:56 24 1
ROSHANPUR - RHN 07:00 07:02 28 1
ALIGANJ - ALJ 07:11 07:13 38 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 07:30 07:55 49 1
Advertisement
SARKARA - SKX 08:10 08:11 61 1
BAZPUR - BPZ 08:18 08:20 69 1
BERIA DAULAT - BRDT 08:29 08:30 78 1
GULARBHOJ - GUB 08:36 08:38 85 1
RUDRAPUR SIDCUL HALT - RPSC 08:51 08:52 98 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 09:41 10:10 107 1
HALDWANI - HDW 10:38 10:43 123 1
KATHGODAM - KGM 12:05 Dest 130 1

FAQS

MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55303 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55303 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55303 arrives at destination at 12:05.
MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55303 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement