MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)KATHGODAM (KGM)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 55301 is named as MB-KGM PASSENGER and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 14:45 and reaches station KATHGODAM at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 14:45 0 1
DALPATPUR - DLP 15:05 15:06 12 1
MUNDHA PANDE - MPH 15:13 15:14 19 1
RAMPUR - RMU 15:27 15:32 27 1
CHAMRUA - CHRU 15:40 15:42 36 1
Advertisement
KEMRI HALT - KEMR 15:52 15:53 46 1
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR 16:00 16:02 54 1
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 16:13 16:18 72 1
HALDI ROAD - HLDD 16:47 16:49 86 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 17:05 17:15 94 1
HALDWANI - HDW 17:45 17:50 110 1
KATHGODAM - KGM 18:20 Dest 116 1

FAQS

MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55301 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55301 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55301 arrives at destination at 18:20.
MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55301 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement