MB-DLI PASSENGER - 54307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MB) (DLI)
Daily 161 Km

Train number 54307 is named as MB-DLI PASSENGER and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station MB at 18:30 and reaches station at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MB Src 18:30 0 1
- LDP 18:44 18:45 7 1
- HKP 18:52 18:53 12 1
- CKLT 19:00 19:01 17 1
- KIV 19:07 19:09 22 1
- AMRO 19:20 19:25 30 1
- KFPR 19:41 19:42 42 1
- MHHR 19:49 19:50 46 1
- GJL 20:01 20:03 53 1
- KHE 20:13 20:14 61 1
- GGB 20:24 20:25 67 1
Advertisement
- GMS 20:32 20:34 74 1
- SMBL 20:44 20:46 84 1
- QXR 20:55 20:56 91 1
- BBO 21:04 21:05 96 1
- HPU 21:22 21:27 104 1
- PKW 21:39 21:41 115 1
- DS 21:55 21:56 128 1
- MFH 22:12 22:14 134 1
- GZB 22:35 22:37 141 1
- SBB 22:46 22:47 148 1
- VVB 22:53 22:54 152 1
- DSA 22:59 23:00 155 1
- DLI 23:25 Dest 161 1

FAQS

MB-DLI PASSENGER - 54307 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-DLI PASSENGER - 54307 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-DLI PASSENGER - 54307 arrives at destination at 23:25.
MB-DLI PASSENGER - 54307 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement