MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Daily 154 Km

Train number 64553 is named as MB-ANVT MEMU and travels 154km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 05:10 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 05:10 0 1
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP 05:23 05:24 7 1
HAKIMPUR - HKP 05:30 05:31 12 1
CHAK KALI LAIT - CKLT 05:37 05:38 17 1
KAIALSA - KIV 05:45 05:46 22 1
AMROHA - AMRO 05:54 05:55 30 1
KAFURPUR - KFPR 06:06 06:07 42 1
MAHESRA - MHHR 06:13 06:14 46 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 06:22 06:23 53 1
KANKATHER - KHE 06:31 06:32 61 1
GARHMUKTESAR BR - GGB 06:42 06:43 67 1
Advertisement
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 06:49 06:50 74 1
SIMBHOOLI - SMBL 06:59 07:00 84 1
KUCHESAR ROAD - QXR 07:07 07:08 91 1
BABUGARH - BBO 07:15 07:16 96 1
HAPUR - HPU 07:25 07:27 104 1
KASTLA KASAMBAD - KKMB 07:35 07:36 110 1
PILKHUA - PKW 07:41 07:43 115 1
DASNA - DS 07:56 07:57 128 1
ADHYATMIK NAGAR - AKNR 08:02 08:03 131 1
MAHRAULI - MFH 08:19 08:20 134 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:38 08:40 141 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 08:49 08:50 148 1
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 09:15 Dest 154 1

FAQS

MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553 covers 154 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553 arrives at destination at 09:15.
MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement