MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MB) (ANVT)
Daily 154 Km

Train number 64553 is named as MB-ANVT MEMU and travels 154km distance

Train departs from station MB at 05:10 and reaches station at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MB Src 05:10 0 1
- LDP 05:23 05:24 7 1
- HKP 05:30 05:31 12 1
- CKLT 05:37 05:38 17 1
- KIV 05:45 05:46 22 1
- AMRO 05:54 05:55 30 1
- KFPR 06:06 06:07 42 1
- MHHR 06:13 06:14 46 1
- GJL 06:22 06:23 53 1
- KHE 06:31 06:32 61 1
- GGB 06:42 06:43 67 1
Advertisement
- GMS 06:49 06:50 74 1
- SMBL 06:59 07:00 84 1
- QXR 07:07 07:08 91 1
- BBO 07:15 07:16 96 1
- HPU 07:25 07:27 104 1
- KKMB 07:35 07:36 110 1
- PKW 07:41 07:43 115 1
- DS 07:56 07:57 128 1
- AKNR 08:02 08:03 131 1
- MFH 08:19 08:20 134 1
- GZB 08:38 08:40 141 1
- SBB 08:49 08:50 148 1
- ANVT 09:15 Dest 154 1

FAQS

MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553 covers 154 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553 arrives at destination at 09:15.
MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement