MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53045 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HWH) (RPH)
Daily 286 Km

Train number 53045 is named as MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE and travels 286km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 16:25 and reaches station at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 16:25 0 1
- BDC 17:06 17:08 39 1
- BWN 18:21 18:23 107 1
- PAN 18:57 18:58 154 1
- DGR 19:13 19:15 169 1
- OYR 19:23 19:24 178 1
- UDL 19:50 19:53 185 1
- KJME 20:03 20:04 191 1
- UKA 20:13 20:14 197 1
Advertisement
- PAW 20:24 20:25 206 1
- BMGA 20:31 20:32 209 1
- PCR 20:40 20:41 214 1
- DUJ 20:47 20:48 221 1
- CPLE 20:55 20:56 227 1
- KOX 21:02 21:03 231 1
- SURI 21:14 21:15 239 1
- SNT 21:40 21:42 259 1
- GHLE 21:48 21:49 266 1
- MLV 21:56 21:57 274 1
- RPH 22:15 Dest 286 1

FAQS

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53045 covers 286 kilometer to reach destination.
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53045 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53045 arrives at destination at 22:15.
MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53045 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement