MAYILADUTARAI EXP [16232] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAYILADUTARAI EXP [16232] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAYILADUTARAI EXP16232MYSMVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 15:30 0
MANDYA [MYA] 1 16:08 16:10 45
MADDUR [MAD] 1 16:29 16:30 64
KENGERI [KGI] 1 17:43 17:45 126
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 18:15 19:02 138
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 19:12 19:14 142
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 1 19:37 19:38 162
HOSUR [HSRA] 1 20:03 20:05 197
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 1 21:56 21:58 289
SALEM JN [SA] 1 23:42 23:45 355
ERODE JN [ED] 2 00:50 01:00 418
PUGALUR [PGR] 2 01:44 01:45 468
KARUR [KRR] 2 02:07 02:10 483
KULITALAI [KLT] 2 02:44 02:45 522
PETTAIVAYATALAI [PLI] 2 02:54 02:55 531
TIRCHRPALI FORT [TP] 2 03:29 03:30 555
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 03:55 04:05 559
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] 2 04:20 04:21 569
BUDALUR [BAL] 2 04:35 04:36 591
THANJAVUR [TJ] 2 04:48 04:50 609
PAPANASAM [PML] 2 05:10 05:11 633
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 2 05:43 05:45 648
ADUTURAI [ADT] 2 05:59 06:00 659
KUTRALAM [KTM] 2 06:09 06:10 670
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 2 07:00 Dest 679
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.