MAURYA EXP - 15027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Daily 854 Km

Train number 15027 is named as MAURYA EXP and travels 854km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 16:50 and reaches station GORAKHPUR JN at 17:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 16:50 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 17:05 17:15 7 1
MURI - MURI 18:25 18:30 72 1
JHALIDA - JAA 18:49 18:50 85 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 19:06 19:08 96 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 19:45 19:50 125 1
CHANDRAPURA JN - CRP 20:23 20:25 140 1
KATRASGARH - KTH 21:00 21:02 161 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 21:50 22:05 174 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 22:46 22:47 213 1
BARAKAR - BRR 22:52 22:53 216 1
KULTI - ULT 23:10 23:11 219 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 23:40 23:41 236 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 00:05 00:06 268 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 00:29 00:33 292 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 00:58 01:03 321 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 02:05 02:15 365 2
JAMUI - JMU 02:32 02:34 391 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 03:00 03:05 419 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 03:09 03:11 420 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 03:32 03:34 435 2
HATHIDAH UPPER - HTZU 04:00 04:01 446 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 05:05 05:20 458 2
BACHWARA JN - BCA 05:39 05:41 475 2
Advertisement
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 05:52 05:54 486 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 06:45 06:50 509 2
KARPURIGRAM - KPGM 06:58 07:00 515 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 07:09 07:11 522 2
DHOLI - DOL 07:21 07:23 536 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 08:05 08:10 561 2
GORAUL - GRL 08:38 08:40 587 2
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 09:05 09:07 595 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 09:50 09:55 615 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 10:05 10:10 620 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 10:29 10:31 643 2
CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI 11:40 11:41 672 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 11:50 12:10 674 2
EKMA - EKMA 12:31 12:33 702 2
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 12:49 12:51 717 2
SIWAN JN - SV 13:10 13:15 735 2
JIRADEI - ZRDE 13:24 13:26 745 2
MAIRWA - MW 13:38 13:40 756 2
BANKATA - BTK 13:52 13:54 762 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 14:04 14:05 770 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 14:45 14:50 783 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 15:13 15:15 804 2
GAURI BAZAR - GB 15:58 16:00 819 2
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 16:08 16:10 829 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 17:25 Dstn 854 2

FAQS

MAURYA EXP - 15027 covers 854 kilometer to reach destination.
MAURYA EXP - 15027 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAURYA EXP - 15027 arrives at destination at 17:25.
MAURYA EXP - 15027 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement