MAUR DHAWAJ SPL - 04698 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Fri
1613 Km
Train number 04698 is named as MAUR DHAWAJ SPL and travels 1613km distance
Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 17:45 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 22:45 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT | Src | 17:45 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC | 19:20 | 19:25 | 100 | 1 | ||||
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC | 21:10 | 21:15 | 213 | 1 | ||||
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH | 22:05 | 22:15 | 265 | 1 | ||||
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB | 00:05 | 00:15 | 378 | 2 | ||||
|
SAHARANPUR - SRE | 01:30 | 01:40 | 460 | 2 | ||||
|
LAKSAR JN - LRJ | 02:34 | 02:36 | 513 | 2 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 04:35 | 04:43 | 652 | 2 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 06:06 | 06:08 | 743 | 2 | ||||
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN | 07:16 | 07:18 | 813 | 2 | ||||
|
MAIKALGANJ - MINJ | 08:21 | 08:23 | 863 | 2 | ||||
|
SITAPUR - STP | 09:20 | 09:25 | 905 | 2 | ||||
|
GONDA JN - GD | 11:55 | 12:00 | 1063 | 2 | ||||
|
GORAKHPUR - GKP | 14:35 | 14:45 | 1217 | 2 | ||||
|
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS | 15:43 | 15:48 | 1267 | 2 | ||||
|
SIWAN JN - SV | 16:45 | 16:50 | 1336 | 2 | ||||
|
CHHAPRA - CPR | 18:05 | 18:10 | 1397 | 2 | ||||
|
SONPUR JN - SEE | 19:10 | 19:12 | 1451 | 2 | ||||
|
HAJIPUR JN - HJP | 19:22 | 19:27 | 1456 | 2 | ||||
|
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP | 20:20 | 20:25 | 1510 | 2 | ||||
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ | 21:20 | 21:25 | 1562 | 2 | ||||
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU | 22:45 | Dstn | 1613 | 2 |
FAQS
MAUR DHAWAJ SPL - 04698 covers 1613 kilometer to reach destination.
MAUR DHAWAJ SPL - 04698 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAUR DHAWAJ SPL - 04698 arrives at destination at 22:45.
MAUR DHAWAJ SPL - 04698 departs from source at 17:45.