MAU LUCKNOW EXP - 15071 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAU JN (MAU)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Wed, Fri 401 Km

Train number 15071 is named as MAU LUCKNOW EXP and travels 401km distance

Train departs from station MAU JN at 19:45 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAU JN - MAU Src 19:45 0 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 20:05 20:07 30 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 21:10 21:12 58 1
Advertisement
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 22:40 22:45 117 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 00:40 00:45 215 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 02:10 02:40 274 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 06:30 06:32 373 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 08:25 Dstn 401 2

FAQS

MAU LUCKNOW EXP - 15071 covers 401 kilometer to reach destination.
MAU LUCKNOW EXP - 15071 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAU LUCKNOW EXP - 15071 arrives at destination at 08:25.
MAU LUCKNOW EXP - 15071 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement