MAU-CPR PASSANGER - 55018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAU JN (MAU)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Daily 134 Km

Train number 55018 is named as MAU-CPR PASSANGER and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station MAU JN at 05:00 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAU JN - MAU Src 05:00 0 1
INDARA JN - IAA 05:10 05:13 8 1
HALDHARPUR - HLP 05:22 05:23 13 1
RATANPURA - RTP 05:32 05:33 23 1
RAJMALPUR ROAD - RJMP 05:40 05:41 29 1
RASRA - RSR 05:48 05:50 36 1
SANWARA - SNRA 06:01 06:02 43 1
CHILKAHAR - CHR 06:08 06:09 48 1
JIGNI KHAS - JGKS 06:15 06:16 53 1
PHEPHNA JN - PEP 06:28 06:30 59 1
SAGARPALI - SVI 06:41 06:43 64 1
Advertisement
BALLIA - BUI 07:00 07:10 69 1
BANSDIH ROAD - BCD 07:13 07:15 78 1
CHHATA ASCHAURA - CATA 07:35 07:36 82 1
SAHATWAR - STW 07:41 07:43 87 1
REOTI - ROI 07:51 07:53 95 1
DAL CHAPRA - DCP 08:05 08:06 100 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 08:14 08:15 106 1
BAKULHA - BKLA 08:24 08:25 112 1
MANJHI - MHT 08:32 08:33 118 1
REVELGANJ GHAT - RVG 08:41 08:42 123 1
GAUTAMSTHAN - GTST 09:13 09:14 125 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 09:40 Dest 134 1

FAQS

MAU-CPR PASSANGER - 55018 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
MAU-CPR PASSANGER - 55018 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAU-CPR PASSANGER - 55018 arrives at destination at 09:40.
MAU-CPR PASSANGER - 55018 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement