MAU ANVT EXPRESS - 15025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAU JN (MAU)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Sun, Tue 833 Km

Train number 15025 is named as MAU ANVT EXPRESS and travels 833km distance

Train departs from station MAU JN at 10:45 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 03:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAU JN - MAU Src 10:45 0 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 11:06 11:08 22 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 11:30 11:35 44 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 13:05 13:38 100 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 14:18 14:22 144 1
Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN - FD 15:34 15:39 205 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 18:40 19:00 333 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 20:35 20:45 407 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 00:42 00:44 714 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 03:10 03:12 820 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 03:45 Dstn 833 2

FAQS

MAU ANVT EXPRESS - 15025 covers 833 kilometer to reach destination.
MAU ANVT EXPRESS - 15025 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAU ANVT EXPRESS - 15025 arrives at destination at 03:45.
MAU ANVT EXPRESS - 15025 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement