MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL [75105] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL [75105] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL75105MAUALYDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAU JN [MAU] 1 Src 13:25 0
PNRA 1 13:33 13:34 6
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 1 13:41 13:42 10
NAKD 1 13:49 13:50 15
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 13:57 13:58 20
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 14:10 14:11 29
HMPR 1 14:17 14:18 33
SADAT [SDT] 1 14:27 14:28 39
MAHPUR [MHO] 1 14:41 14:42 48
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 14:56 14:57 57
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 15:12 15:13 66
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 15:24 15:25 72
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 15:37 15:38 82
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 15:56 15:57 88
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 16:20 16:25 92
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 16:35 16:40 96
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 1 16:43 16:44 98
HARDATTPUR [HDT] 1 16:49 16:50 103
RTB 1 17:03 17:05 109
BRWH 1 17:21 17:22 115
NTU 1 17:26 17:27 118
KACHHWA ROAD [KWH] 1 17:32 17:33 124
KFK 1 17:39 17:40 131
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 1 17:46 17:48 139
AHM 1 17:53 17:54 143
ALMW 1 18:22 18:23 147
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 18:28 18:29 152
SJGH 1 18:35 18:36 159
JGG 1 18:39 18:40 161
ATRR 1 18:45 18:46 166
BYH 1 18:50 18:51 170
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 1 18:58 18:59 178
SDC 1 19:06 19:07 185
RTR 1 19:28 19:29 196
JI 1 19:46 19:48 207
DARAGANJ [DRGJ] 1 20:11 20:13 211
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 20:25 Dest 214
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.