75105 - MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75105 known as MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL runs from MAU JN [MAU] to ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] covering 206 km distance

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL [75105] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAU-ALY-DMU-SPLMAUALYDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAU JN [MAU]1 Src 13:25 0
PANIARA [PNRA]1 13:33 13:34 6
PIPRI DIH [PPH]1 13:41 13:42 11
NAIK DIH [NAKD]1 13:49 13:50 16
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 13:57 13:58 21
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 14:10 14:11 29
HURMUJPUR HALT [HMPR]1 14:17 14:18 33
SADAT [SDT]1 14:27 14:28 39
MAHPUR [MHO]1 14:41 14:42 49
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 14:56 14:57 58
SIDHAOUNA RAMPUR HAL [SARR]1 15:04 15:05 58
RAJAWARI [RJI]1 15:13 15:14 58
KADIPUR [KDQ]1 15:24 15:25 64
SARNATH [SRNT]1 15:38 15:39 74
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 15:54 15:55 81
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 16:20 16:25 84
MANDUADIH [MUV]1 16:35 16:40 88
BHULANPUR [BHLP]1 16:43 16:44 90
HARDATTPUR [HDT]1 16:49 16:50 96
RAJA TALAB [RTB]1 16:54 16:55 101
BAHERWA HALT [BRWH]1 17:04 17:05 108
NIGATPUR [NTU]1 17:10 17:11 111
KACHHWA ROAD [KWH]1 17:17 17:18 116
KATKA [KFK]1 17:34 17:35 123
MADHOSINGH [MBS]1 17:41 17:43 131
AHIMANPUR [AHM]1 17:53 17:54 135
ALMAW [ALMW]1 17:58 17:59 139
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]1 18:28 18:29 144
SARAI JAGDISH [SJGH]1 18:35 18:36 151
JANGIGANJ [JGG]1 18:39 18:40 153
ATRAURA [ATRR]1 18:45 18:46 158
BHITI [BYH]1 18:50 18:51 162
HANDIA KHAS [HDK]1 18:58 18:59 170
SAIDABAD [SDC]1 19:06 19:07 177
RAMNATHPUR [RTR]1 19:28 19:29 188
JHUSI [JI]1 19:46 19:48 199
DARAGANJ [DRGJ]1 20:11 20:13 203
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]1 20:25 Dest 206