MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL - 75105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAU JN (MAU)ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 215 Km

Train number 75105 is named as MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL and travels 215km distance

Train departs from station MAU JN at 13:25 and reaches station ALLAHABAD CITY at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAU JN - MAU Src 13:25 0 1
PANIARA - PNRA 13:33 13:34 6 1
PIPRI DIH - PPH 13:41 13:42 11 1
NAIK DIH - NAKD 13:49 13:50 16 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 13:57 13:58 21 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 14:10 14:11 29 1
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR 14:17 14:18 33 1
SADAT - SDT 14:27 14:28 39 1
MAHPUR - MHO 14:41 14:42 49 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 14:56 14:57 58 1
RAJAWARI - RJI 15:13 15:14 66 1
KADIPUR - KDQ 15:24 15:25 72 1
SARNATH - SRNT 15:38 15:39 82 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 15:54 15:55 89 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 16:20 16:25 93 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 16:35 16:40 96 1
BHULANPUR - BHLP 16:43 16:44 99 1
HARDATTPUR - HDT 16:49 16:50 104 1
Advertisement
RAJA TALAB - RTB 16:54 16:55 110 1
BAHERWA HALT - BRWH 17:04 17:05 116 1
NIGATPUR - NTU 17:10 17:11 119 1
KACHHWA ROAD - KWH 17:23 17:24 124 1
KATKA - KFK 17:29 17:30 131 1
MADHOSINGH - MBS 17:41 17:43 140 1
AHIMANPUR - AHM 17:53 17:54 144 1
ALMAW - ALMW 17:58 17:59 147 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 18:28 18:29 153 1
SARAI JAGDISH - SJGH 18:35 18:36 159 1
JANGIGANJ - JGG 18:39 18:40 161 1
ATRAURA - ATRR 18:45 18:46 166 1
BHITI - BYH 18:50 18:51 170 1
HANDIA KHAS - HDK 18:58 18:59 178 1
SAIDABAD - SDC 19:06 19:07 186 1
RAMNATHPUR - RTR 19:28 19:29 196 1
JHUSI - JI 19:46 19:48 207 1
DARAGANJ - DRGJ 20:10 20:12 211 1
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY 20:25 Dest 215 1

FAQS

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL - 75105 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL - 75105 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL - 75105 arrives at destination at 20:25.
MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL - 75105 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement