MATSYAGANDHA EXP [12619] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MATSYAGANDHA EXP [12619] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MATSYAGANDHA EXP12619LTTMAQSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 15:20 0
THANE [TNA] 1 15:42 15:45 17
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 16:22 16:25 52
MANGAON [MNI] 1 18:30 18:32 166
KHED [KHED] 1 19:48 19:50 262
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 20:30 20:32 303
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 22:25 22:30 409
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 00:54 00:56 604
MADGAON [MAO] 2 02:35 02:45 724
CANCONA [CNO] 2 03:18 03:20 757
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 03:54 03:56 782
ANKOLA [ANKL] 2 04:28 04:30 810
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 2 04:40 04:42 818
KUMTA [KT] 2 05:00 05:02 837
HONNAVAR [HNA] 2 05:18 05:20 854
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 2 05:44 05:46 880
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 06:04 06:06 895
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 06:22 06:24 914
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 07:16 07:18 950
BARKUR [BKJ] 2 07:36 07:38 965
UDUPI [UD] 2 07:52 07:54 981
MULKI [MULK] 2 08:34 08:36 1015
SURATHKAL [SL] 2 08:58 09:00 1024
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 2 10:25 Dest 1050
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.