MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Daily 1186 Km

Train number 12619 is named as MATSYAGANDHA EXP and travels 1186km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 15:20 and reaches station MANGALORE at 07:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 15:20 0 1
THANE - TNA 15:42 15:45 18 1
PANVEL - PNVL 16:22 16:25 53 1
MANGAON - MNI 18:08 18:10 173 1
KHED - KHED 19:00 19:02 268 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 19:46 19:48 309 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 21:00 21:05 415 1
KUDAL - KUDL 23:10 23:12 610 1
MADGAON - MAO 01:05 01:15 750 2
KARWAR - KAWR 02:10 02:12 832 2
ANKOLA - ANKL 02:44 02:46 871 2
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK 02:55 02:57 882 2
KUMTA - KT 03:13 03:15 909 2
HONNAVAR - HNA 03:30 03:32 928 2
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 03:52 03:54 965 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 04:06 04:08 985 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 04:30 04:32 1007 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 05:00 05:02 1054 2
UDUPI - UD 05:40 05:42 1099 2
MULKI - MULK 06:10 06:12 1145 2
SURATHKAL - SL 06:23 06:25 1158 2
MANGALORE - MAQ 07:40 Dstn 1186 2

FAQS

MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 covers 1186 kilometer to reach destination.
MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 arrives at destination at 07:40.
MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 departs from source at 15:20.