MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Daily 1186 Km

Train number 12619 is named as MATSYAGANDHA EXP and travels 1186km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 15:20 and reaches station MANGALORE at 09:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 15:20 0 1
THANE - TNA 15:42 15:45 18 1
PANVEL - PNVL 16:22 16:25 53 1
MANGAON - MNI 18:16 18:18 173 1
KHED - KHED 19:36 19:38 268 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 20:13 20:15 309 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 22:25 22:30 415 1
KUDAL - KUDL 00:54 00:56 610 2
MADGAON - MAO 02:35 02:45 750 2
CANCONA - CNO 03:18 03:20 795 2
KARWAR - KAWR 03:54 03:56 832 2
Advertisement
ANKOLA - ANKL 04:28 04:30 871 2
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK 04:40 04:42 882 2
KUMTA - KT 05:00 05:02 909 2
HONNAVAR - HNA 05:18 05:20 928 2
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 05:44 05:46 965 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 06:04 06:06 985 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 06:22 06:24 1007 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 07:16 07:18 1054 2
BARKUR - BKJ 07:36 07:38 1076 2
UDUPI - UD 07:52 07:54 1099 2
MULKI - MULK 08:34 08:36 1145 2
SURATHKAL - SL 08:58 09:00 1158 2
MANGALORE - MAQ 09:40 Dstn 1186 2

FAQS

MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 covers 1186 kilometer to reach destination.
MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 arrives at destination at 09:40.
MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement