MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1186 Km

Train number 12620 is named as MATSYAGANDA EXP and travels 1186km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 12:45 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 12:45 0 1
SURATHKAL - SL 13:35 13:37 29 1
MULKI - MULK 13:48 13:50 41 1
UDUPI - UD 14:20 14:22 87 1
BARKUR - BKJ 14:38 14:40 110 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 14:52 14:54 132 1
BYNDOOR - BYNR 15:25 15:27 179 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 15:44 15:46 201 1
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 16:00 16:02 222 1
HONNAVAR - HNA 16:26 16:28 258 1
Advertisement
KUMTA - KT 16:40 16:42 278 1
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK 16:58 17:00 304 1
ANKOLA - ANKL 17:10 17:12 315 1
KARWAR - KAWR 17:45 17:47 355 1
CANCONA - CNO 18:12 18:14 391 1
MADGAON - MAO 19:05 19:15 437 1
KUDAL - KUDL 20:52 20:54 576 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 23:20 23:25 771 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 00:42 00:44 877 2
PANVEL - PNVL 05:11 05:15 1133 2
THANE - TNA 05:53 05:55 1168 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 06:35 Dstn 1186 2

FAQS

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620 covers 1186 kilometer to reach destination.
MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620 arrives at destination at 06:35.
MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement