MATRIBHUMI LOCAL - 37201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 39 Km

Train number 37201 is named as MATRIBHUMI LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:55 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 18:55 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:03 19:04 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 19:06 19:07 7 1
BALLY - BLY 19:09 19:10 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 19:12 19:13 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 19:14 19:15 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 19:17 19:18 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 19:20 19:21 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:23 19:24 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:27 19:28 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 19:29 19:30 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 19:33 19:34 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 19:35 19:36 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 19:38 19:39 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 19:41 19:42 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 19:44 19:45 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 19:55 Dest 39 1

FAQS

MATRIBHUMI LOCAL - 37201 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
MATRIBHUMI LOCAL - 37201 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MATRIBHUMI LOCAL - 37201 arrives at destination at 19:55.
MATRIBHUMI LOCAL - 37201 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement