37201 - MATRIBHUMI LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37201 known as MATRIBHUMI LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 39 km distance

MATRIBHUMI LOCAL [37201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MATRIBHUMI LOCALHWHBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:55 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 19:03 19:04 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 19:06 19:07 7
BALLY [BLY]1 19:09 19:10 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 19:12 19:13 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 19:14 19:15 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 19:17 19:18 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 19:20 19:21 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 19:23 19:24 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 19:27 19:28 22
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 19:29 19:30 24
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 19:33 19:34 28
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 19:35 19:36 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 19:38 19:39 32
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 19:42 19:43 35
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 19:45 19:46 37
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 19:55 Dest 39