MATHURA - CHHAPRA EXP - 22532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MATHURA JN (MTJ)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Mon, Wed, Fri 881 Km

Train number 22532 is named as MATHURA - CHHAPRA EXP and travels 881km distance

Train departs from station MATHURA JN at 23:50 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 15:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MATHURA JN - MTJ Src 23:50 0 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 00:32 00:34 42 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 01:30 01:40 105 2
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 02:32 02:35 183 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 03:10 03:15 213 2
FATEHGARH - FGR 03:29 03:30 218 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 04:13 04:16 272 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 05:42 05:45 350 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:55 06:00 352 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 07:22 07:32 425 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 07:53 07:55 435 2
Advertisement
BARABANKI JN - BBK 08:36 08:38 459 2
GONDA JN - GD 09:50 10:10 547 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 10:34 10:36 576 2
MASKANWA - MSW 10:48 10:50 590 2
BASTI - BST 11:37 11:40 637 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 12:02 12:04 667 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 12:55 13:05 701 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 13:46 13:48 751 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 14:09 14:11 772 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 14:20 14:21 784 2
SIWAN JN - SV 14:50 14:55 820 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 15:55 Dstn 881 2

FAQS

MATHURA - CHHAPRA EXP - 22532 covers 881 kilometer to reach destination.
MATHURA - CHHAPRA EXP - 22532 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MATHURA - CHHAPRA EXP - 22532 arrives at destination at 15:55.
MATHURA - CHHAPRA EXP - 22532 departs from source at 23:50.
Advertisement