MATHURA - CHHAPRA EXP - 22532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MATHURA JN (MTJ)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Mon, Wed, Fri 881 Km

Train number 22532 is named as MATHURA - CHHAPRA EXP and travels 881km distance

Train departs from station MATHURA JN at 23:50 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 17:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MATHURA JN - MTJ Src 23:50 0 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 00:29 00:31 42 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 01:30 01:40 105 2
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 02:34 02:37 183 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 03:10 03:15 213 2
FATEHGARH - FGR 03:30 03:31 218 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 04:12 04:15 272 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 05:58 06:00 350 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:15 06:20 352 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 08:08 08:18 425 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 08:37 08:40 435 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 09:16 09:18 459 2
GONDA JN - GD 10:40 11:00 547 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 11:22 11:24 576 2
MASKANWA - MSW 11:38 11:40 590 2
BASTI - BST 12:22 12:25 637 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 12:52 12:54 667 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 13:50 14:00 701 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 14:52 14:54 751 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 15:13 15:15 772 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 15:28 15:30 784 2
SIWAN JN - SV 15:55 16:00 820 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 17:05 Dstn 881 2

FAQS

MATHURA - CHHAPRA EXP - 22532 covers 881 kilometer to reach destination.
MATHURA - CHHAPRA EXP - 22532 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MATHURA - CHHAPRA EXP - 22532 arrives at destination at 17:05.
MATHURA - CHHAPRA EXP - 22532 departs from source at 23:50.