MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF [22802] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF [22802] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF22802MASVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 21:10 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 22:18 22:20 82
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 23:33 23:35 137
NELLORE [NLR] 2 00:01 00:03 175
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 01:26 01:28 291
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 02:43 02:45 398
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 2 03:30 03:32 423
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 04:50 05:00 453
ELURU [EE] 2 05:51 05:52 513
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 06:21 06:22 561
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 07:08 07:10 603
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 07:49 07:50 653
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 2 08:19 08:20 690
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 09:53 09:55 770
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 10:09 10:11 786
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 11:00 Dest 804
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.