MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF - 22802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sat 780 Km

Train number 22802 is named as MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF and travels 780km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 10:00 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 10:00 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 11:13 11:15 83 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:53 11:55 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 12:24 12:25 176 1
ONGOLE - OGL 13:54 13:55 292 1
TENALI JN - TEL 15:18 15:20 399 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:00 16:10 431 1
Advertisement
ELURU - EE 16:59 17:00 490 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 17:33 17:35 538 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 18:18 18:20 580 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 19:04 19:05 630 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 19:28 19:30 667 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 20:48 20:50 747 1
DUVVADA - DVD 21:40 21:42 763 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 22:30 Dest 780 1

FAQS

MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF - 22802 covers 780 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF - 22802 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF - 22802 arrives at destination at 22:30.
MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF - 22802 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement