MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF - 22802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sat 804 Km

Train number 22802 is named as MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF and travels 804km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 21:10 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 11:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 21:10 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 22:24 22:25 83 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 23:15 23:20 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 23:49 23:50 176 1
ONGOLE - OGL 01:14 01:15 292 2
TENALI JN - TEL 02:34 02:35 399 2
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 03:30 03:32 424 2
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:50 05:00 454 2
ELURU - EE 05:50 05:52 513 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 06:21 06:22 561 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 07:08 07:10 603 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 07:48 07:50 653 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 08:19 08:20 690 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 09:53 09:55 771 2
DUVVADA - DVD 10:14 10:15 786 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 11:00 Dstn 804 2

FAQS

MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF - 22802 covers 804 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF - 22802 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF - 22802 arrives at destination at 11:00.
MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF - 22802 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement