MAS-TVC EXP [12697] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-TVC EXP [12697] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-TVC EXP12697MASTVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 15:15 0
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 16:48 16:50 135
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 18:18 18:20 219
SALEM JN [SA] 1 19:47 19:50 339
ERODE JN [ED] 1 20:45 20:50 401
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 1 22:24 22:25 495
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 23:25 23:30 543
THRISUR [TCR] 2 00:37 00:40 619
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 02:00 02:05 690
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 03:07 03:10 753
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 03:37 03:38 779
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 04:57 05:00 849
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 2 05:54 05:55 900
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 2 06:35 Dest 913
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.