12697 Train Time Table, MAS-TVC EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAS-TVC EXP [12697] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-TVC EXPMASTVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 15:15 0
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 16:48 16:50 135
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 18:18 18:20 219
SALEM JN [SA] 1 19:47 19:50 339
ERODE JN [ED] 1 20:47 20:50 401
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 1 22:24 22:25 495
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 23:25 23:30 543
THRISUR [TCR] 2 00:42 00:45 619
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 02:00 02:05 690
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 03:05 03:08 753
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 03:42 03:43 779
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 05:10 05:15 849
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 2 06:00 06:01 900
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 2 06:35 Dest 913